Wedstrijdschema

Poule indeling

POULE   A POULE   B POULE   C POULE   D POULE   E POULE   F
Heino 1 Heino 2 Lemele 1 Heino 3 Heino 4 Ned. Spoorwegen
Lemelerveld 1 Marienheem 1 Lemelerveld 3 Marienheem 3 Wijhe 5 Haarle 2
Wijhe 1 Raalte 1 Vilsteren 2 Raalte 3 Raalte 4 Vilsteren 3
Olst 1 Nieuw Heeten 1 Heeten 1 Hoonhorst 1 Heeten 3 Wijhe 6
Luttenberg 1 Lemelerveld 2 Marienheem 2 Lemele 2 Marienheem 4 Lemelerveld 4
Vilsteren 1 Wijhe 2 Wijhe 3 Heeten 2 Nieuw Heeten 2 Heeten 4
  Dalfsen 1 Raalte 2 Wijhe 4 Haarle 1 Raalte 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wedstrijden

9-nov poule B-D-F   30-nov poule A-C-E  
Heino 2 Wijhe 2   Lemelerveld 1 Heino 1  
Nieuw Heeten 1 Dalfsen1   Wijhe 1 Olst  
Raalte 1 Lemelerveld 2   Lemelerveld 3 Heeten 1  
Heino 3 Heeten 2   Marienheem 2 Lemele 1  
Wijhe 4 Hoonhorst 1   Vilsteren 2 Wijhe 3  
Raalte 3 Lemele 2   Wijhe 5 Heino 4  
Ned. Spoorwegen Heeten 4 wordt 22/2/19 Marienheem 4 Heeten 3  
Wijhe 6 Raalte 5   Nieuw Heeten 2 Raalte 4  
Vilsteren 3 Lemelerveld 4   wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)  
wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)   Haarle 1 Raalte 2  
haarle 2 Marienheem 3        
      14-dec poule B-D-F  
16-nov poule A-C-E   Heino 2 Lemelerveld 2  
Vilsteren 1 Luttenberg 1 wordt 25/01/19 Nieuw Heeten 1 Marienheem 1  
Heeten 1 Wijhe 3 wordt 14/12 Dalfsen1 Raalte 1  
Marienheem 2 Raalte 2   Heino 3 Lemele 2  
Lemele 1 Vilsteren 2   Hoonhorst 1 Marienheem 3  
Nw. Hee 2 Heino 4   Raalte 3 Wijhe 4  
Heeten 3 Haarle 1 wordt 21/12 Ned. Spoorwegen Lemelerveld 4  
Marienheem 4 Raalte 4   Wijhe 6 Haarle 2  
wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)   Raalte 5 Vilsteren 3  
Lemelerveld 3 Wijhe 5   wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)  
      Wijhe 2 Heeten 2  vervalt
23-nov poule B-D-F        
Marienheem 1 Heino 2   28-dec poule A-C-E  
Lemelerveld 2 Nieuw Heeten 1   Heino 1 Olst  
Raalte 1 Wijhe 2   Luttenberg 1 Lemelerveld 1  
Marienheem 3 Heino 3   Vilsteren 1 Wijhe 1  wordt 7/12
Lemele 2 Hoonhorst 1   Heeten 1 Lemele 1  wordt 4/1/19
Raalte 3 Heeten 2   Marienheem 2 Lemelerveld 3  
Haarle 2 Ned. Spoorwegen   Raalte 2 Vilsteren 2  
Lemelerveld 4 Wijhe 6   Heino 4 Marienheem 4  
Vilsteren 3 Heeten 4   Heeten 3 Wijhe 5  
wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)   Raalte 4 Haarle 1  
Dalfsen 1 Wijhe 4   wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)  
      Nieuw Heeten 2 Wijhe 3  
           
           
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx  
           
           
11-jan poule B-D-F    8 FEBRUARI poule A-C-E  
Dalfsen1 Heino 2   Heino 1 Vilsteren 1  
Marienheem 1 Raalte 1   Olst Lemelerveld 1  
Wijhe 2 Nieuw Heeten 1   Wijhe 1 Luttenberg 1  
Wijhe 4 Heino 3   Vilsteren 2 Heeten 1  
Marienheem 3 Raalte 3   Lemele 1 Lemelerveld 3  
Heeten 2 Hoonhorst 1   Wijhe 3 Raalte 2  
Raalte 5 Ned. Spoorwegen    Heino 4 Raalte 4  
Haarle 2 Vilsteren 3  wordt 4/1/19cc Marienheem 4 Wijhe 5  
Heeten 4 Wijhe 6   Haarle 1 Nieuw Heeten 2  
wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)   wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)  
Lemele 2 Lemelerveld 2   Marienheem 2 Heeten 4  
           
18-jan poule A-C-E   22-feb poule B-D-F  
Luttenberg 1 Heino 1   Nieuw Heeten 1 Heino 2  
Lemelerveld 1 Wijhe 1   Marienheem 1 Wijhe 2  
Vilsteren 1 Olst   Lemelerveld 2 Dalfsen1  
Heeten 1 Raalte 2   Hoonhorst 1 Heino 3  
Lemelerveld 3 Vilsteren 2   Marienheem 3 Heeten 2  
Wijhe 3 Marienheem 2   Lemele 2 Wijhe 4  
Haarle 1 Heino 4   Wijhe 6 Ned. Spoorwegen  verplaatst?
Wijhe 5 Raalte 4   Haarle 2 Heeten 4  wordt 22/3
Heeten 3 Nieuw Heeten 2   Lemelerveld 4 Raalte 5  
wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)   wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)  
Lemele 1 Marienheem 4   Vilsteren 3 Raalte 3  
           
 1 FEBRUARI poule B-D-F     1 MAART poule A-C-E  
Heino 2 Raalte 1   Wijhe 1 Heino 1  
Lemelerveld 2 Marienheem 1   Lemelerveld 1 Vilsteren 1  
Wijhe 2 Dalfsen1   Olst 1 Luttenberg 1  
Heino 3 Raalte 3   Heeten 1 Marienheem 2  
Lemele 2 Marienheem 3   Lemelerveld 3 Wijhe 3  
Heeten 2 Wijhe 4   Raalte 2 Lemele 1  
Ned. Spoorwegen Vilsteren 3   Heeten 3 Heino 4  
Lemelerveld 4 Haarle 2   Wijhe 5 Nieuw Heeten 2  
Heeten 4 Raalte 5   Haarle 1 Marienheem 4  
wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)   wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)  
Nieuw Heeten 1 Hoonhorst 1   Raalte 4 Vilsteren 2  
           
           
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx  
           
           
15-mrt poule B-D-F        
Dalfsen1 Marienheem 1        
Raalte 1 Nieuw Heeten 1        
Wijhe 2 Lemelerveld 2        
Wijhe 4 Marienheem 3        
Hoonhorst 1 Raalte 3        
Heeten 2 Lemele 2        
Raalte 5 Haarle 2        
Vilsteren 3 Wijhe 6        
Heeten 4 Lemelerveld 4        
wedstrijd buiten de poule (om/niet)        
Heino 3 Ned. Spoorwegen        
           
22-mrt poule A-C-E        
Raalte 2 Lemelerveld 3        
Vilsteren 2 Marienheem 2        
Wijhe 3 Lemele 1        
Wijhe 5 Haarle 1        
Raalte 4 Heeten 3        
Nieuw Heeten 2 Marienheem 4        
wedstrijden buiten de poule         
Heino 4 Heeten 1        
heino 1 Lemelerveld 1        
Olst Wijhe 1        
Luttenberg 1 Vilsteren 1        
ZONDAG   24  MAART  FINALEDAG  IN  WIJHE